VEMO Sensor Exhaust Gas Temperature for NISSAN CABSTAR (F24M: F24W)

VEMO V38-72-0234 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

VEMO Sensor Exhaust Gas Temperature for NISSAN CABSTAR (F24M: F24W)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.79
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Exhaust Gas Temperature for NISSAN CABSTAR (F24M: F24W)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.33
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor VEMO Fits NISSAN Cabstar IV 05-13 22630EC00B

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.86
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor For Nissan CABSTAR NAVARA NT400 22630EC01B

Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.00
Free Delivery
VEMO Sensor Exhaust Gas Temperature for NISSAN CABSTAR (F24M: F24W)

Cheapest offer

Type: Sensor / Interchange Part Number: BREMI: 70066,CSV electronic parts: CST1070,ERA: 551626A, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J5951002,HOFFER: 7452175,INTERMOTOR: 27116, INTERMOTOR: EXT119,INTERMOTOR: KXT114,INTERMOTOR: LXT118, LUCAS: LGS7011,MAGNETI MARELLI: 172000601010,MEAT & DORIA: 12175, METZGER: 0894337,METZGER: 0894870,MEYLE: 36-14 800 0005, MOTAQUIP: LVET110,SIDAT: 82.1070,VALEO: 368953, WALKER PRODUCTS: 273-20337,WALKER UK: 22630-EC01B, WILMINK GROUP: WG1748773 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: V38-72-0234 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN: 22630EC00B,NISSAN: 22630EC01B / Item Weight: 0.073 / Country of Origin: China
£73.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

15D VEMO - V38-72-0199 - Sensor, intake manifold pressure - Compatible with NISSAN 22365-AX00A
£31.18
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.94
VEMO V38-72-0233 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£58.39
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V38-72-0285 ABS sensor
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V38-72-0157 ABS sensor
£71.82
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V38-72-0162 ABS sensor
£60.71
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery