VEMO Aftermarket Mass Air Flow Sensor for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback T98 1999-2005

VEMO V38-72-0242 Mass air flow sensor

VEMO Aftermarket Mass Air Flow Sensor for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback T98 1999-2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.33
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Mass Air Flow Sensor for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback T98 1999-2005

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.63
Free Delivery

Mass Air Flow Sensor For Nissan TERRANO Vauxhall ASTRA SIGNUM 2268069T61

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£281.00
Free Delivery
VEMO Aftermarket Mass Air Flow Sensor for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback T98 1999-2005

Cheapest offer

Type: Sensor / Interchange Part Number: ASHUKI by Palidium: N975-13,BLUE PRINT: ADN174204, BLUE PRINT: ADN174209,BOSCH: 0281002663,BOSCH: 0 281 002 663, FISPA: 38.784,FISPA: 38.784A2,HOFFER: 7516164,HOFFER: 7516164A1, MEAT & DORIA: 86164,MEAT & DORIA: 86164A1,OSSCA: 12432, SIDAT: 38.784,SIDAT: 38.784A2,STELLOX: 61-06043-SX, WILMINK GROUP: WG1014196 / Sensor Type: Mass Airflow Sensor (MAF Sensor) / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: V38-72-0242 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN: 2268069T61 / Country of Origin: China
£183.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

15D VEMO - V38-72-0199 - Sensor, intake manifold pressure - Compatible with NISSAN 22365-AX00A
£31.18
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.94
VEMO V38-72-0233 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£58.39
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V38-72-0285 ABS sensor
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V38-72-0157 ABS sensor
£71.82
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V38-72-0162 ABS sensor
£60.71
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery