✅Fits VEMO V40-72-0062 CRANKSHAFT POSITION SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

VEMO V40-72-0062 Crankshaft sensor

✅Fits VEMO V40-72-0062 CRANKSHAFT POSITION SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.34
GBP 36.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits VEMO V40-72-0062 CRANKSHAFT POSITION SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.33
GBP 38.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse for OPEL ASTRA K VEMO V40-72-0062

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.66
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse for OPEL KARL VEMO V40-72-0062

£39.66
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE V40-72-0062 FOR OPEL KARL ASTRA/Sports/Tourer 1.0L 3cyl

£44.97
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE V40-72-0062 FOR OPEL KARL ASTRA/Sports/Tourer 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.97
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE V40-72-0062 FOR OPEL KARL ASTRA/Sports/Tourer 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.65
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE V40-72-0062 FOR OPEL KARL ASTRA/Sports/Tourer 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE V40-72-0062 FOR OPEL KARL ASTRA/Sports/Tourer 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
✅Fits VEMO V40-72-0062 CRANKSHAFT POSITION SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V40-72-0062 / UPC: 4062375304080 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: V40720062 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5060230308 / ProductTitle: Sensor crankshaft pulse VEMO V40-72-0062 For OPEL / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 12 662 533 12 662 533 12 662 533 / Weight: 0.02 / Brand: VEMO / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4062375304080 / GTIN: 4062375304080 / Length: 40 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 0,001 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£36.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V40-72-0303 Crankshaft sensor
£23.69
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VEMO V40-72-0302 Crankshaft sensor
£23.12
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VEMO V40-72-0600 ABS sensor
£24.75
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO Coolant Level Sensor for VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) (G09) 2011-2017
£16.16
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery