VEMO Aftermarket Mass Air Flow Sensor for OPEL ASTRA K B16 2017-10 to 2022-12

VEMO V40-72-0063 Mass air flow sensor

VEMO Aftermarket Mass Air Flow Sensor for OPEL ASTRA K B16 2017-10 to 2022-12

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.61
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Mass Air Flow Sensor for OPEL ASTRA K B16 2017-10 to 2022-12

£185.68
Free Delivery

Mass Air Flow Sensor For Vauxhall ASTRA CASCADA ZAFIRA 12-22 55498433

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.00
Free Delivery
VEMO Aftermarket Mass Air Flow Sensor for OPEL ASTRA K B16 2017-10 to 2022-12

Cheapest offer

Type: Sensor / Interchange Part Number: BOSCH: 0 280 218 471,DELPHI: AF10778-11B1,VALEO: 367040 / Sensor Type: Mass Airflow Sensor (MAF Sensor) / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: V40-72-0063 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL: 55498433 / Country of Origin: China
£172.61
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V40-72-0303 Crankshaft sensor
£23.69
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VEMO V40-72-0062 Crankshaft sensor
£36.34
GBP 36.34 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V40-72-0302 Crankshaft sensor
£23.12
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VEMO V40-72-0600 ABS sensor
£24.75
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery