VEMO CRANKSHAFT PULSE SENSOR V40720303 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

VEMO V40-72-0303 Crankshaft sensor

Used Offers from

VEMO CRANKSHAFT PULSE SENSOR V40720303 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.04
Free Delivery

VEMO V40-72-0303 Crankshaft sensor

4-5 Werktage
£25.99
Delivery from £8.45

VEMO Crankshaft Pulse Sensor for VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1999-04 to 2005-08

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.86
GBP 34.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO Crankshaft Pulse Sensor for VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1999-04 to 2005-08

£34.86
GBP 34.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

VEMO V40-72-0334 Knock Sensor
£28.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Vemo Crankshaft Pulse Sensor V40-72-0305 - Fits Opel/Vauxhall 1.8-2.0L (1990-2001)
£27.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V40-72-0316 Camshaft position sensor
£29.73
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V40-72-0639 Sensor, exhaust pressure
£32.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO Aftermarket Crankshaft Pulse Sensor for OPEL OMEGA B V94 V40-72-0357
£33.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO CRANKSHAFT PULSE SENSOR V40720303 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Wire Quantity: 1 / UPC: 4046001285714 / Connector Colour: Black / MPN: V40720303 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1338626660 / Superseded Part Number: V40-72-0303 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1238782 / Brand: vemo / Type: Sensor / EAN: 4046001285714 / GTIN: 4046001285714 / Sensor Type: Crankshaft Position Sensor / Item Weight: 0,152
£25.04
ebay.co.uk