VEMO Aftermarket Mass Air Flow Sensor for VAUXHALL VECTRA B J96 1997-2001

VEMO V40-72-0339 Mass air flow sensor

VEMO Aftermarket Mass Air Flow Sensor for VAUXHALL VECTRA B J96 1997-2001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.14
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Mass Air Flow Sensor for VAUXHALL VECTRA B J96 1997-2001

£64.52
Free Delivery

New Air Mass Sensor for OPEL VAUXHALL:VITA C,CORSA C,OMEGA B,VECTRA B,ZAFIRA A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.99
Free Delivery

Mass Air Flow Sensor For Vauxhall ASTRA COMBO CORSA OMEGA VECTRA 0836592

Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.00
Free Delivery
VEMO Aftermarket Mass Air Flow Sensor for VAUXHALL VECTRA B J96 1997-2001

Cheapest offer

Type: Sensor / Interchange Part Number: ACI-AVESA: AMMA-755,ACI-AVESA: AMMA-777, ACI-AVESA: IC-0.281.002.180,AIC: 51337,AURADIA: 15158, AUTOMEGA: 3008360592,BOSCH: 0 281 002 180, CONTINENTAL/VDO: A2C59513179,EFI AUTOMOTIVE: 305090,ERA: 558055A, FACET: 10.1155,FEBI BILSTEIN: 23877,FISPA: 38.652,FISPA: 38.749, HC-Cargo: 181933,HEADLINE: EAM00232,HELLA: 8ET 009 142-671, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS: 70640129,HITACHI: 138996,HOFFER: 7516168, HOFFER: 7516009E,INTERMOTOR: 19602,INTERMOTOR: EAM002, JP GROUP: 880836592,JP GROUP: 1293900400,KAVO PARTS: EAS-3021, MAGNETI MARELLI: 213719619010,MAGNETI MARELLI: 213719619019, MAGNETI MARELLI: 213719734010,MAGNETI MARELLI: 359000600180 / Sensor Type: Mass Airflow Sensor (MAF Sensor) / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: V40-72-0339 / Interchange Part Number 1: MAPCO: 42708,MASTER-SPORT GERMANY: 015-K-PCS-MS, MASTER-SPORT GERMANY: 015-S-PCS-MS,MAXGEAR: 51-0042, MEAT & DORIA: 86009,MEAT & DORIA: 86168,MEAT & DORIA: 86009E, MEYLE: 614 036 0006,PEX: LM04,PIERBURG: 7.22701.04.0, QUINTON HAZELL: QM652,SIDAT: 38.652,SIDAT: 38.804,SIDAT: 38.652A2, SWAG: 40 92 3877,TOPRAN: 206 618,VALEO: 253715 / Reference OE/OEM Number: GENERAL MOTORS: 90530767,GENERAL MOTORS: 090543463, GENERAL MOTORS: 90543463,GENERAL MOTORS: 093171356, GENERAL MOTORS: 93171356,OPEL: 00836592,OPEL: 0836592, OPEL: 836592,OPEL: 00836629,OPEL: 0836629,OPEL: 836629, OPEL: 90530767,OPEL: 90530767,OPEL: 90543463,OPEL: 090573044, OPEL: 90573044,OPEL: 93171356 / Item Weight: 0.28795 / Country of Origin: China
£62.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V40-72-0303 Crankshaft sensor
£23.69
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VEMO V40-72-0062 Crankshaft sensor
£36.34
GBP 36.34 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V40-72-0302 Crankshaft sensor
£23.12
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VEMO V40-72-0600 ABS sensor
£24.75
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery