VEMO Sensor Exhaust Gas Temperature for OPEL ASTRA H FAMILY Caravan 2006-2014

VEMO V40-72-0592 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

VEMO Sensor Exhaust Gas Temperature for OPEL ASTRA H FAMILY Caravan 2006-2014

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.32
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Exhaust Gas Temperature for OPEL ASTRA H FAMILY Caravan 2006-2014

£61.83
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor VEMO Fits Vauxhall Astra H GTC Corsa C 855267

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.58
Free Delivery
VEMO Sensor Exhaust Gas Temperature for OPEL ASTRA H FAMILY Caravan 2006-2014

Cheapest offer

Type: Sensor / Interchange Part Number: AIC: 70273,BOSCH: 0 986 259 065,BREMI: 70077,BUGIAD: BES18127, BUGIAD: BES18327,CONTINENTAL/VDO: 2803550004380,DELPHI: TS30260, EFI AUTOMOTIVE: 1473910,ERA: 551023,ERA: 551023A, FEBI BILSTEIN: 48840,FISPA: 82.277,HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS: 70682405, HITACHI: 137092,HITACHI: 2507092,HJS: 92 09 4023,HOFFER: 7452088, HOFFER: 7452088E,LUCAS: LGS7053,MAGNETI MARELLI: 172000261010, MEAT & DORIA: 12088,MEAT & DORIA: 12088A1,MEAT & DORIA: 12088E, METZGER: 0894067,METZGER: 0894863,MEYLE: 614 800 0035,NRF: 707021, PIERBURG: 7.08369.15.0,SIDAT: 82.277,SIDAT: 82.277A2 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: V40-72-0592 / Interchange Part Number 1: SWAG: 40 94 8840,VALEO: 368944 / Reference OE/OEM Number: GENERAL MOTORS: 093188473,OPEL: 00855267,OPEL: 0855267, OPEL: 855267,OPEL: 055561052,OPEL: 55561052,OPEL: 093188473 / Item Weight: 0.08 / Country of Origin: China
£57.32
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V40-72-0303 Crankshaft sensor
£23.69
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VEMO V40-72-0062 Crankshaft sensor
£36.34
GBP 36.34 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V40-72-0302 Crankshaft sensor
£23.12
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VEMO V40-72-0600 ABS sensor
£24.75
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery