ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle V40-72-0600 VEMO for OPEL VAUXHALL

VEMO V40-72-0600 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle V40-72-0600 VEMO for OPEL VAUXHALL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.75
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for OPEL ZAFIRA C ZAFIRA TOURER C VAN VEMO V40-72-0600

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.76
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk III (P12) 2011-10 to 2018-08

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.46
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk III (P12) 2011-10 to 2018-08

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.81
Free Delivery

VEMO REAR WHEEL SPEED SENSOR V40720600 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.61
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED V40-72-0600 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III OPEL A18XER 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.40
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED V40-72-0600 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III OPEL A18XER 1.8L 4cyl

£34.40
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED V40-72-0600 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III OPEL A18XER 1.8L 4cyl

£35.60
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED V40-72-0600 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III OPEL A18XER 1.8L 4cyl

£35.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle V40-72-0600 VEMO for OPEL VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Interchange Part Number: TRISCAN 8180 24106, ATE 24.0711-5328.3, A.B.S. 31388, AUTLOG AS4732, FAE 78237, TOPRAN 208 864, OPTIMAL 06-S556, DENCKERMANN B180143, HOFFER 8290635, MEYLE 614 800 0027, MAXGEAR 20-0471 / Wire Quantity: 530 / Rated Voltage [V]: 12 / Length: 530 / Manufacturer Part Number: V40-72-0600 / Item Length: 530 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13470644, OPEL 13 315 320, OPEL 12 47 325, OPEL 62 38 644, OPEL 13 470 644 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS
£24.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V40-72-0303 Crankshaft sensor
£23.69
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VEMO V40-72-0062 Crankshaft sensor
£36.34
GBP 36.34 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V40-72-0359 Crankshaft sensor
£19.77
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VEMO V40-72-0302 Crankshaft sensor
£23.12
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00