VEMO V40-72-0639 Exhaust pressure sensor

VEMO V40-72-0639 Sensor, exhaust pressure

Used Offers from

VEMO V40-72-0639 Exhaust pressure sensor

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£32.49
Delivery from £8.45

VEMO Sensor Exhaust Pressure for VAUXHALL ANTARA A (L07) 2006-08 to 2015-04

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.82
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Exhaust Pressure for VAUXHALL ANTARA A (L07) 2006-08 to 2015-04

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.83
Free Delivery

Exhaust Pressure Sensor VEMO Fits CHEVROLET OPEL Captiva Antara 4803535

Will usually delivered within 27 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

VEMO V40-72-0334 Knock Sensor
£28.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Vemo Crankshaft Pulse Sensor V40-72-0305 - Fits Opel/Vauxhall 1.8-2.0L (1990-2001)
£27.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V40-72-0316 Camshaft position sensor
£29.73
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO Aftermarket Crankshaft Pulse Sensor for OPEL OMEGA B V94 V40-72-0357
£33.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V40-72-0110 Clockspring, airbag
£345.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V40-72-0639 Exhaust pressure sensor

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 2; Number of mounting bores: 2; Connector Shape: D Shape; for OE number: 48 03 535; Number of pins: 3; Packaging width [cm]: 4,9, 4; Packaging height [cm]: 1,9, 9,2; Packaging Depth [cm]: 7,6, 9; Supplementary Info: Q+, original equipment manufacturer quality; Engine Code: Z20DMH, Z20DM, Z20DM
£32.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.