VEMO V40-76-0045 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

VEMO V40-76-0045 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£65.99
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda Sensor VEMO Fits VAUXHALL CHEVROLET SAAB Astra GTC Mk VI I 0855445

Will usually delivered within 27 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.11
Free Delivery

VEMO Lambda Sensor for OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer P10 2014-01 to 2015-10

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.01
Free Delivery

VEMO Lambda Sensor for OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer P10 2014-01 to 2015-10

£98.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

VEMO V40-76-0005 Lambda sensor
£39.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V40-76-0051 Lambda sensor
£78.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V40-76-0035 Lambda sensor
£110.06
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V40-76-0020 Lambda sensor
£62.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V40-76-0025 Lambda sensor
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V40-76-0045 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 450; Thread Size: M18x1,5; Number of pins: 5; Connector Shape: D Shape; Oxygen Sensor: Thread pre-greased; Number of circuits: 5; Fitting Position: before catalytic converter; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: A1053289; Construction Year from: 01/2012, 09/2011, 09/2008, 11/2008, 02/2009, 06/2010, 09/2013, 04/2015, 03/2012; TecDoc Engine Number: 25782, 26541, 26542, 25781, 22601; Exhaust System: before catalytic converter; Construction Year to: 12/2015, 12/2019
£65.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk