Brake Pad Wear Warning Contact Rear Disc VEMO Fits JAGUAR S-Type Xf Xj C2D2976

VEMO V41-72-0004 Brake pad wear sensor

Brake Pad Wear Warning Contact Rear Disc VEMO Fits JAGUAR S-Type Xf Xj C2D2976

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 21 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.35
Free Delivery

VEMO Warning Contact Brake Pad Wear for JAGUAR XK II Coupe (X150) 2006 to 2014

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.65
Free Delivery

VEMO Warning Contact Brake Pad Wear for JAGUAR XK II Coupe (X150) 2006 to 2014

£24.67
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Pad Wear Warning Contact For Jaguar S-TYPE XF XJ XK 98-16 C2D2976

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery
Brake Pad Wear Warning Contact Rear Disc VEMO Fits JAGUAR S-Type Xf Xj C2D2976

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V41-72-0004 / UPC: 4046001750595 / MPN: V41720004 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16023569488 / Superseded Part Number: C2D2976 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Brake / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Vemo / Reference OE Number: JAGUAR S-Type Xf Sportbrake Xj Xk 8 Convertible / EAN: 4046001750595 / GTIN: 4046001750595 / Length: 635 / Sensor Type: Brake Pad Wear Sensor / Item Height: 20 / Item Weight: 0.03
£13.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V41-72-0012 ABS sensor
£41.27
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V41-72-0024 ABS sensor
£127.13
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V41-72-0013 ABS sensor
£52.84
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V41-72-0039 Sensor, coolant level
£33.24
GBP 33.24 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery