Urea nox sensor oval V42-72-0096 VEMO for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS

VEMO V42-72-0096 NOx Sensor, urea injection

Urea nox sensor oval V42-72-0096 VEMO for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.29
Free Delivery

NOX SENSOR, UREA INJECTION FOR CITROËN BERLINGO C-ELYSEE C3 C4 VEMO V42-72-0096

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.32
Free Delivery

NOx Sensor, urea injection for PEUGEOT 2008 208 3008 301 VEMO V42-72-0096

£233.05
Free Delivery

VEMO NOx Sensor, urea injection V42-72-0096

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.92
Free Delivery

VEMO - V42-72-0096 - NOx Sensor, urea injection - fits PEUGEOT 9821120980

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.95
Free Delivery

Urea Injection Nox Sensor For Citroen BERLINGO C-ELYSEE C3 C4 9821120980

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£294.00
Free Delivery

Urea nox sensor oval V42-72-0096 VEMO for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£305.94
Delivery from £12.00

VEMO Nox Sensor Urea Injection for CITROEN DS3 (SA) 2015 to 2015 V42-72-0096

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£314.86
Free Delivery

VEMO Nox Sensor Urea Injection for CITROEN DS3 (SA) 2015 to 2015 V42-72-0096

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£322.24
Free Delivery
Urea nox sensor oval V42-72-0096 VEMO for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Type: DEF Heater / Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 57061, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70680501, MAXGEAR 59-0130, METZGER 0899290 / Additional Information 2: with cable / Voltage: 12 / Number of pins: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: V42-72-0096 / Line insulation design: with silicone-coated woven-fibre insulation / Cable Length: 490 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with control unit / Connector Shape: oval / Oxygen Sensor: Thread pre-greased / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 98 211 209 80, PEUGEOT 98 211 209 80
£219.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

15D VEMO - V42-72-0060 - Knock Sensor - Compatible with PEUGEOT 5946.31
Delivery from £6.94
Urea Injection Nox Sensor For Citroen BERLINGO C5 JUMPY 9675358480
£201.67
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO Knock Sensor for PEUGEOT 607 9D 9U 2000-02 to 2004-07 V42-72-0039
£42.54
GBP 42.54 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V42-72-0050 ABS sensor
£23.84
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VEMO V42-72-0075 ABS sensor
£27.18
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery