VEMO V46-72-0153 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

VEMO V46-72-0153 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

Used Offers from

VEMO V46-72-0153 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£65.99
Delivery from £8.45

VEMO Sensor Exhaust Gas Temperature for DACIA LODGY (JS) 2015-06 to Onwards

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.92
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Exhaust Gas Temperature for DACIA LODGY (JS) 2015-06 to Onwards

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.92
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor VEMO Fits NISSAN RENAULT Qashqai / +2 I 4407954

Will usually delivered within 27 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

VEMO V46-72-0199 Sensor, exhaust pressure
£42.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V46-72-0080 Crankshaft sensor
£33.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NOx Sensor, urea injection for RENAULT CAPTUR VEMO V46-72-0264
£271.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO Crankshaft Pulse Sensor for RENAULT GRAND SCÉNIC III (JZ0/1) 2009 to 2016
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V46-72-0153 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

Cheapest offer

Line insulation design: with silicone-coated woven-fibre insulation; for OE number: 22640-1632R; Socket colour: grey; Connector Shape: rectangular; Shape: straight; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 45; Cable Length [mm]: 450; Sensor Type: NTC Sensor; Number of pins: 2; Temperature range from [°C]: -40; Temperature range to [°C]: 900; Packaging width [cm]: 5,7; Packaging height [cm]: 12,85; Packaging Depth [cm]: 12,85; Supplementary Info: Original VEMO Quality; Construction Year from: 10/2013, 05/2013; TecDoc Engine Number: 26816, 29420, 29422, 28005, 31565, 32413; Engine Code: K9K.XXX; Emission Standard: Euro 6; not for emission standard: Euro 6
£65.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk