VEMO Sensor Intake Manifold Pressure for LAND ROVER DISCOVERY IV 2009-2018

VEMO V48-72-0167 Intake manifold pressure sensor

VEMO Sensor Intake Manifold Pressure for LAND ROVER DISCOVERY IV 2009-2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.65
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Intake Manifold Pressure for LAND ROVER DISCOVERY IV 2009-2018

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.13
Free Delivery

Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor For Land Rover RANGE ROVER DISCOVERY LR019130

Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.00
Free Delivery

Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor For Land Rover DISCOVERY RANGE ROVER 1316126

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.00
Free Delivery
VEMO Sensor Intake Manifold Pressure for LAND ROVER DISCOVERY IV 2009-2018

Cheapest offer

Type: Sensor / Interchange Part Number: KAWE: 8824 17001,TRISCAN: 8824 17001 / Sensor Type: Pressure Sensor / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: V48-72-0167 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LAND ROVER: 1316126,LAND ROVER: LR019130,LAND ROVER: LR077148 / Country of Origin: China
£55.65
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V48-72-0154 Sensor, coolant temperature
£18.96
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VEMO V48-72-0102 Sensor, coolant level
£19.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V48-72-0034 Camshaft position sensor
£103.02
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V48-72-0032 Camshaft position sensor
£40.14
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery