Intake Air Temperature Sender Unit VEMO Fits CHEVROLET Aveo Hatchback 96806010

VEMO V51-72-0088 Intake air temperature sensor

Intake Air Temperature Sender Unit VEMO Fits CHEVROLET Aveo Hatchback 96806010

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.76
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Intake Air Temperature for CHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Saloon T250

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.68
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Intake Air Temperature for CHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Saloon T250

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.04
Free Delivery

Intake Air Temperature Sensor For Chevrolet AVEO 08-11 SPARK 10- 096806010

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery
Intake Air Temperature Sender Unit VEMO Fits CHEVROLET Aveo Hatchback 96806010

Cheapest offer

Wire Quantity: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: V51-72-0088 / UPC: 4046001800900 / Connector Colour: Blue / MPN: V51720088 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15067370925 / ProductTitle: VEMO Sensor Intake Air Temperature for CHEVROLET V51-72-0088 096 806 010 96 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET: 96806010,DAEWOO: 96806010,GENERAL MOTORS: 96806010 / Brand: Vemo / Reference OE Number: ADG072105 96806010 82.332 096806010 V51-72-0088 / Type: Sensor / EAN: 4046001800900 / GTIN: 4046001800900 / Sensor Type: Temperature Sensor / Item Weight: 0,014
£19.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V51-72-0073 ABS sensor
£18.83
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.78
VEMO V51-72-0121 ABS sensor
£28.03
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V51-72-0038 Crankshaft sensor
£30.05
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V51-72-0186 Camshaft position sensor
£76.77
GBP 76.77 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V51-72-0061 ABS sensor
£39.42
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery