VEMO Mass Air Flow Sensor for HYUNDAI H-1 / STAREX Bus A1 2003-2004

VEMO V52-72-0017-1 Mass air flow sensor

VEMO Mass Air Flow Sensor for HYUNDAI H-1 / STAREX Bus A1 2003-2004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.81
Free Delivery

VEMO Mass Air Flow Sensor for HYUNDAI H-1 / STAREX Bus A1 2003-2004

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.00
Free Delivery

Mass Air Flow Sensor For Hyundai H-1 SANTA SONATA Kia CARENS 28164-38080

Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.00
Free Delivery
VEMO Mass Air Flow Sensor for HYUNDAI H-1 / STAREX Bus A1 2003-2004

Cheapest offer

Type: Sensor / Interchange Part Number: AIRTEX: 5S2702,ASHUKI by Palidium: SY865-05,AUTLOG: LM1052, BLUE PRINT: ADG07415,BLUE PRINT: ADG074215C,BLUE PRINT: ADG074216, BREMI: 30372,DELPHI: AF10162-11B1,DELPHI: AF10307-12B1, DELPHI: AF10355-11B1,DORMAN: 917814,DORMAN: 917-814,ERA: 558119, ERA: 558203,FACET: 10.1257,FISPA: 84.840A2,HEADLINE: EAM00186, HEADLINE: EAM00558,HEADLINE: EAM00641,HELLA: 8ET 358 095-941, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J5680300,HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J5680502, HOFFER: 7516115,HOFFER: 7516115E,KAVO PARTS: EAS-3008, KAVO PARTS: EAS-4005,LUCAS: FDM728,LUCAS ELECTRICAL: FDM741, MAGNETI MARELLI: 213719649019,MAGNETI MARELLI: 213719842019 / Sensor Type: Mass Airflow Sensor (MAF Sensor) / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: V52-72-0017-1 / Interchange Part Number 1: MAGNETI MARELLI: 359003411170,MAGNETI MARELLI: 359003411200, MAGNETI MARELLI: 600000179170,MEAT & DORIA: 86115, MEAT & DORIA: 86127,MEAT & DORIA: 86115/1,MEAT & DORIA: 86115E, METZGER: 0891070,MOTAQUIP: LVMA262,NGK: 90311,NIPPARTS: N5400502, SIDAT: 38.632,SIDAT: 38.630A2,StandardMotor (US): MF21049, TRISCAN: 8812 43032,VALEO: 253715,Wells (US): SU5010, WILMINK GROUP: WG1026826 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI: 2816438080,HYUNDAI: 2816438200,HYUNDAI: 2816438210, HYUNDAI: 2816438210,HYUNDAI: 281002Y100,KIA: 2816438080, KIA: 2816438210,KIA: 281002Y100 / Item Weight: 0.168 / Country of Origin: China
£50.81
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V52-72-0175 ABS sensor
£28.14
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V52-72-0291 ABS sensor
£71.18
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V52-72-0289 ABS sensor
£65.96
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V52-72-0355 ABS sensor
£94.38
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery