VEMO Sensor Exhaust Gas Temperature for HYUNDAI ELANTRA III XD 2001 to 2006

VEMO V52-72-0162 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

VEMO Sensor Exhaust Gas Temperature for HYUNDAI ELANTRA III XD 2001 to 2006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.93
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Exhaust Gas Temperature for HYUNDAI ELANTRA III XD 2001 to 2006

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.54
Free Delivery

VEMO EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR V52720162 FOR HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.83
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor For Hyundai ELANTRA i30 SANTA 39221-27280

Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.00
Free Delivery
VEMO Sensor Exhaust Gas Temperature for HYUNDAI ELANTRA III XD 2001 to 2006

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V52-72-0162 / UPC: 4046001680991 / MPN: V52-72-0162 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16019391902 / Superseded Part Number: V52-72-0162 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor for HYUNDAI KIA TRAJET FO D4ea V I30 FD Vemo / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI: 3922127280,KIA: 3922127280 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Vemo / Type: Sensor / Interchange Part Number: FISPA: 82.222,HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J5950504,HJS: 92 09 4104 / EAN: 4046001680991 / GTIN: 4046001680991 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 755 / Item Weight: 0.057 / Country of Origin: China
£111.93
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V52-72-0175 ABS sensor
£28.14
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V52-72-0042 ABS sensor
£32.21
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V52-72-0289 ABS sensor
£65.96
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V52-72-0355 ABS sensor
£94.38
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery