VEMO Camshaft Position Sensor Fits HYUNDAI KIA Coupe Santa Fe I Xg 39350-37110

VEMO V52-72-0223 Camshaft position sensor

VEMO Camshaft Position Sensor Fits HYUNDAI KIA Coupe Santa Fe I Xg 39350-37110

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.34
Free Delivery

VEMO Camshaft Position Sensor for HYUNDAI TRAJET FO 2000-09 to 2008-07

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.77
GBP 44.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO Camshaft Position Sensor for HYUNDAI TRAJET FO 2000-09 to 2008-07

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.47
GBP 48.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Camshaft Position Sensor For Hyundai COUPE SANTA SONATA TRAJET 39350-37110

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.00
Free Delivery
VEMO Camshaft Position Sensor Fits HYUNDAI KIA Coupe Santa Fe I Xg 39350-37110

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V52-72-0223 / UPC: 4046001850127 / MPN: V52720223 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19020136095 / Superseded Part Number: HYUNDAI 3935037100 / ProductTitle: Fits VEMO GERMANY V52-72-0223 SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION UK Seller / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 39350-37110 / Brand: Vemo / Reference OE Number: 39350-37110 V52-72-0223 HYUNDAI KIA Coupe / Type: Camshaft / EAN: 4046001850127 / GTIN: 4046001850127 / Length: 40 / Height: 68 / Width: 67 / Item Weight: 0,06
£32.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x ✅Fits VEMO V52-72-0242 Sensor, crankshaft pulse V52-72-0242 Crank ⭐UK Seller⭐
£17.78
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VEMO V52-72-0133 Knock Sensor
£34.39
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V52-72-0355 ABS sensor
£94.38
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
fuel pressure sensor V52-72-0214 VEMO for KIA HYUNDAI
£132.29
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V52-72-0134 Knock Sensor
£45.76
GBP 45.76 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery