Crankshaft position sensors V53-72-0049 VEMO for KIA SEDONA I RIO I Hatchback

VEMO V53-72-0049 Crankshaft sensor

Crankshaft position sensors V53-72-0049 VEMO for KIA SEDONA I RIO I Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.77
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors V53-72-0049 VEMO for KIA SEDONA I RIO I Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.02
Delivery from £12.00

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits KIA Carnival Rio Sedona MPV Saloon 0K30A-18-891

Will usually delivered within 21 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.87
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for KIA:SEDONA I,SEDONA II,CARNIVAL I,RIO Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.49
Free Delivery

VEMO CRANKSHAFT PULSE SENSOR V53720049 FOR KIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.15
Free Delivery

VEMO Crankshaft Pulse Sensor for KIA CARNIVAL I (UP) 1999 to 2001 V53-72-0049

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.27
GBP 34.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO Crankshaft Pulse Sensor for KIA CARNIVAL I (UP) 1999 to 2001 V53-72-0049

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.17
GBP 37.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE V53-72-0049 FOR KIA RIO/Hatchback CARNIVAL/II/SEDONA RIO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.89
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE V53-72-0049 FOR KIA RIO/Hatchback CARNIVAL/II/SEDONA RIO

£40.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crankshaft position sensors V53-72-0049 VEMO for KIA SEDONA I RIO I Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: NGK 81513, BREMI 60336, BLUE PRINT ADG07275, VALEO 254125, MEAT & DORIA 87556, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5660313, HOFFER 7517556, NTY ECP-PL-043 / Manufacturer Part Number: V53-72-0049 / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA 0K30A-18-891, STANDARD AUTOMOBILE 19227
£27.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vemo V53-72-0148 Airbag Clock Spring With Sensor Fits Kia Rio 934901W110
£76.74
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V53-72-0089 ABS sensor
£34.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
camshaft position sensor V53-72-0116 VEMO for HYUNDAI KIA
£46.63
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V53-72-0095 ABS sensor
£38.66
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V53-72-0181 ABS sensor
£93.16
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00