Camshaft Position Sensor VEMO Fits KIA Carens II Carnival I Rio 0K30E-18131B

VEMO V53-72-0105 RPM Sensor, engine management

Camshaft Position Sensor VEMO Fits KIA Carens II Carnival I Rio 0K30E-18131B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.32
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor, camshaft position V53-72-0105

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor, camshaft position V53-72-0105

£59.02
Free Delivery

Camshaft Position Sensor For Kia CARENS CARNIVAL RIO SEPHIA 0K30E-18131B

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.00
Free Delivery
Camshaft Position Sensor VEMO Fits KIA Carens II Carnival I Rio 0K30E-18131B

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V53-72-0105 / UPC: 4046001850165 / MPN: V53720105 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26057645479 / Superseded Part Number: STANDARD AUTOMOBILE 19219 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: VEMO Sensor camshaft position V53-72-0105 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Shuma Estate Hatchback MPV Saloon / Brand: Vemo / Type: Camshaft / EAN: 4046001850165 / GTIN: 4046001850165 / Length: 49 / Height: 90 / Width: 92 / Item Weight: 0.09
£40.32
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V53-72-0089 ABS sensor
£34.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
camshaft position sensor V53-72-0116 VEMO for HYUNDAI KIA
£46.63
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V53-72-0095 ABS sensor
£38.66
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V53-72-0181 ABS sensor
£93.16
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VEMO Sensor, crankshaft pulse V53-72-0011-1
£26.32
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery