Wheel Speed Sensor VEMO Fits SUZUKI Swift III IV 56210-68L01

VEMO V64-72-0053 ABS sensor

Wheel Speed Sensor VEMO Fits SUZUKI Swift III IV 56210-68L01

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.31
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for SUZUKI SWIFT IV (FZ: NZ) 2013 to Onwards V64-72-0053

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.37
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for SUZUKI SWIFT IV (FZ: NZ) 2013 to Onwards V64-72-0053

£48.04
Free Delivery

Front Right ABS Speed Sensor For Suzuki SWIFT 10- 56210-68L01

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.00
Free Delivery
Wheel Speed Sensor VEMO Fits SUZUKI Swift III IV 56210-68L01

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Mounting Style: Clip-On / Wire Quantity: 1 / Terminal Type: Bullet / Manufacturer Part Number: V64-72-0053 / UPC: 4062375067046 / MPN: V64720053 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25037120212 / Superseded Part Number: 56210-68L01 / ProductTitle: V64-72-0053 Wheel Speed Sensor Right Front Brake ABS Fits Suzuki Swift 3 By Vemo / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 31580 56210-68L00 56210-68L01 V64-72-0053 SUZUKI / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: Vemo / EAN: 4062375067046 / GTIN: 4062375067046 / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Item Height: 0 mm / Connector Type: Female / Features: Easy Installation / Item Weight: 0 kg
£41.31
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right V64-72-0031 VEMO for SUZUKI
£32.32
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS Sensor Front Right VEMO Fits SUZUKI Liana Estate 56210-59J00
£35.46
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO Sensor, wheel speed V64-72-0056
£106.66
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR SUZUKI VEMO V64-72-0031 FITS REAR AXLE RIGHT
£40.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery