VEMO V64-76-0001 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£49.99
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor Regulating Probe V64-76-0001 VEMO for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.51
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for SUZUKI:JIMNY Hardtop,GRAND ESCUDO I,GRAND VITARA I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.49
Free Delivery

VEMO Lambda Sensor for SUZUKI JIMNY Geländewagen geschlossen V64-76-0001

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.38
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR V64-76-0001 FOR SUZUKI GRAND/VITARA/XL-7/II/NOMADE/ESCUDO/SUV 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.10
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR V64-76-0001 FOR SUZUKI GRAND/VITARA/XL-7/II/NOMADE/ESCUDO/SUV 1.3L

£58.26
Free Delivery

VEMO Lambda Sensor for SUZUKI JIMNY Geländewagen geschlossen V64-76-0001

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.74
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Regulating Probe V64-76-0001 VEMO for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA I

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.50
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR V64-76-0001 FOR SUZUKI GRAND/VITARA/XL-7/II/NOMADE/ESCUDO/SUV 1.3L

£60.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
VEMO V64-76-0001 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Line insulation design: with silicone-coated woven-fibre insulation; Cable Length [mm]: 165; Socket colour: white; Number of circuits: 4; Connector Shape: angular; Number of pins: 4; Thread Size: M18x1,5; for OE number: 18213-65D50; Length [mm]: 270; Number of connectors: 4; Oxygen Sensor: Regulating Sensor, Thread pre-greased; Packaging height [cm]: 9,2; Product line: Original Quality; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: V00100001, V00150001, 2S2GTA03C00450001; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: V00200000; Exhaust System: for pre-catalytic converter, before catalytic converter; Construction Year to: 12/2001; Fitting Position: Front, Left, Right; Construction Year from: 06/2000; Country Specific Design: Germany, Israel, Great Britain, Switzerland, Europe, Saudi Arabia, Australia, Brazil, China (Taiwan), South Africa, Argentina; Vehicle type: SQ416X3, SQ416V/SQ416V2, SQ420W3, SQ420W2, SQ420X2
£49.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V64-76-0009 Lambda sensor
£62.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Vemo Lambda Sensor V64-76-0010 - Pre-Catalytic Regulating Sensor for Suzuki
£56.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V64-76-0004 Lambda sensor
£45.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR SUZUKI AERIO IGNIS NEO BALENO SWIFT VEMO V64-76-0008
£108.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V64-76-0008 Lambda sensor
£39.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45