VEMO Aftermarket Wheel Speed Sensor Left Front for TOYOTA V70-72-0027

VEMO V70-72-0027 ABS sensor

VEMO Aftermarket Wheel Speed Sensor Left Front for TOYOTA V70-72-0027

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.30
Free Delivery

VEMO New ABS Sensor Left Front Fits TOYOTA GAC Kluger 89543-48040

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.71
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Wheel Speed Sensor Left Front for TOYOTA V70-72-0027

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.73
Free Delivery

Front Left ABS Speed Sensor For Toyota HIGHLANDER 07-14 89543-48040

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery
VEMO Aftermarket Wheel Speed Sensor Left Front for TOYOTA V70-72-0027

Cheapest offer

Number Of Pins: 2 / Type: Sensor for wheel speed / Interchange Part Number: AIRTEX: 5S11383,Autopart Intern.(US): 1802-423959,BREMI: 51223, DORMAN: 695163,PEX: 410.606,Wells (US): SU12836 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: V70-72-0027 / Item Weight: 0.212 / Country of Origin: China / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA: 8954348040 / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Left / Rated Voltage: 12
£72.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V70-72-0020-1 Mass air flow sensor
£35.21
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.06
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle V70-72-0049 VEMO for CITROËN PEUGEOT TOYOTA
£21.12
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VEMO V70-72-0199 ABS sensor
£30.78
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V70-72-0350 Crankshaft sensor
£35.14
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery