Brake Pad Wear Warning Contact Left Front VEMO Fits LEXUS Ls 47790-50070

VEMO V70-72-0263 Brake pad wear sensor

Brake Pad Wear Warning Contact Left Front VEMO Fits LEXUS Ls 47790-50070

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
Free Delivery

VEMO Warning Contact Brake Pad Wear for LEXUS LS (F4) 2006-08 to Onwards

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.67
Free Delivery

Front Left Brake Pad Wear Warning Contact For Lexus LS 06- 47790-50070

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.00
Free Delivery
Brake Pad Wear Warning Contact Left Front VEMO Fits LEXUS Ls 47790-50070

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V70-72-0263 / UPC: 4046001837630 / MPN: V70720263 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21017763509 / Superseded Part Number: 47790-50070 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LEXUS : 4779050070 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Vemo / Reference OE Number: 47790-50070 V70-72-0263 LEXUS Ls Saloon / EAN: 4046001837630 / GTIN: 4046001837630 / Length: 525 / Sensor Type: Brake Pad Wear Sensor / Item Height: 23 / Width: 20 / Item Weight: 0,032
£29.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V70-72-0020-1 Mass air flow sensor
£35.21
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.06
VEMO V70-72-0016 Knock Sensor
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V70-72-0199 ABS sensor
£31.93
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery