Ceiling Light Silver Venetian 5 Chrome Searchlight 4805-5CC

Venetian 5 Light Chrome Fitting With Metallic Silver Shade

Ceiling Light Silver Venetian 5 Chrome Searchlight 4805-5CC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.97
Free Delivery

5 Lights Pendant Light with Silver Polycarbonate Drum Shade and Crystal Drops

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.95
Free Delivery

Venetian 5 Light Chrome Fitting With Metallic Silver Shade

4-6 days
£184.36
Free Delivery

Searchlight Modern chandelier Olivia

8-9 weeks
£291.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Merten Venetian Blind Connector 10A 250V IP20 MTN3715-0000
£62.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Rockport Men's Classic Lite Venetian Slip-On Loafer, Black, 8.5 UK Wide
£88.62
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.87
Rockport Men's Classic Lite Venetian Slip-On Loafer, Black, 12.5 UK Wide
£89.18
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.82
Rockport Men's Classic Lite Venetian Slip-On Loafer, Dark Brown, 11.5 M (D)
£88.82
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.06
Rockport Men's Classic Lite Venetian Slip-On Loafer, Dark Brown, 15.5 UK
£90.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.54
Ceiling Light Silver Venetian 5 Chrome Searchlight 4805-5CC

Cheapest offer

Lamp Cap: E14 Small Screw (SES) / Wattage: 5 x 60w / Number of Bulbs: 5 / Item Length: 500mm / Colour: Chrome (polished) / Type: Chandelier / Dimmable: Yes / IP Rating: IP20 / Manufacturer: Searchlight / Features: Dimmable / Finish: Chrome (polished) / Diameter: 500mm / Item Weight: 4.2Kg / Item Width: 500mm
£149.97
ebay.co.uk