Venom USB Hub for PS5 Slim - 5-Port - Includes 3 x USB 2.0 and 2 x USB Type C (PS5)

Venom USB Hub for PS5 Slim - Includes 3 x USB 2.0 and 2 x USB Type C

Used Offers from

Venom USB Hub for PS5 Slim - 5-Port - Includes 3 x USB 2.0 and 2 x USB Type C (PS5)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Venom USB Hub for PS5 Slim (VS5021) - 5 Ports: 3 USB 2.0 & 2 USB-C ports, Charge DualSense Controllers & Expand Peripherals

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Venom USB Hub for PS5 Slim - 5-Port - Includes 3 x USB 2.0 and 2 x USB Type C

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Venom USB Hub for PS5 Slim - 5 Port - Includes 3 x USB 2.0 and 2 x USB Type C (PS5)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Venom USB Hub For PlayStation 5 Slim Console 5-Port White VS5021

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Venom USB Hub for PS5 Slim - 5-Port - Includes 3 x USB 2.0 and 2 x USB Type C (PS5)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £2.99

Venom USB Hub for PS5 Slim - 5-Port - Includes 3 x USB 2.0 & 2 x USB Type C (PS5) in White Venom White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.99

Venom USB Hub for PS5 Slim - 5-Port - Includes 3 x USB 2.0 and 2 x USB Type C (PS5)

£15.79
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Venom USB Hub (Xbox Series X)
£24.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Venom USB HUB Game
£14.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Venom Gaming Desk LED Power Hub Extension Dock. 2mtr Cable with 120mm Desk Clamp
£34.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Venom USB Hub for PS5 Slim - 5-Port - Includes 3 x USB 2.0 and 2 x USB Type C (PS5)

Cheapest offer

USB Hub for PS5 Slim, your ultimate weapon in the fight against peripheral port scarcity. Unprecedented Connectivity: This powerhouse hub boasts a staggering 5 USB ports, tripling your console's original capacity. With 3 USB 2.0 ports and 2 cutting-edge USB Type-C ports, you'll have unmatched flexibility to connect a plethora of devices simultaneously. Charge Like a Champion: Never get caught off guard by a depleted controller again. Charge multiple DualSense controllers with ease, ensuring endless hours of uninterrupted gameplay. The Venom USB Hub isn't just for controllers, though. It's your one-stop charging station for all your gaming essentials. Pump up your audio experience with amplified headsets or keep your mobile phone juiced up while strategizing with your online squad. Effortless Expansion, Seamless Style: The meticulously crafted Venom USB Hub seamlessly integrates with your PS5 Slim's design. Its sleek, unintrusive profile complements your console's aesthetics, ensuring your setup remains as sharp as your gaming skills. No more clunky, mismatched accessories cluttering your gaming zone. The Power of Choice: The Venom USB Hub caters specifically to the PS5 Slim model. This targeted compatibility guarantees a perfect fit and optimal performance, eliminating any worries about compatibility issues., Platforms: PlayStation 5
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk