Vent-a-matic Stormguard for Rotary Ventilator 105/106 Model SG6

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.00
Delivery from £4.70

Vent-a-matic Stormguard for Rotary Ventilator 105/106 Model SG6

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.49
Delivery from £4.49

Simons Simon Vent-A-Matic Sg6 Stormguard 162mm For 105 & 106

1-3 working days
£15.35
Delivery from £6.00
Vent-a-matic Stormguard for Rotary Ventilator 105/106 Model SG6

Cheapest offer

Vent A Matic Stormguard accessory Upgrades an existing ventilator making it more suitable for use in exposed locations Protecting against wind and rain. Designed for use with models 105, 106, RXL, JG, DGS 106 and DGS JG. Easy to fit, screws included., Manufacturer: RW Simon
£12.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Simon 106 Vent-A-Matic (6.5") 6.5" [106]
£24.95
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Simon Vent-a-matic Cord Operated Window Fan Stormguard 162mm
£32.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.70
Simons Simon Vent-A-Matic Sg5 Stormguard For 101 & 102
£10.75
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.70
Vent-a-Matic Static Ventilator with Stormguard 159mm PBS/DGS
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery