Vent Axia PureAir PIV Unit with Heater for Condensation and Mould Control. 479091

Vent Axia Lo-Carbon PureAir Pro Extractor Fan With Heater - 479091 - Return Unit

Vent Axia PureAir PIV Unit with Heater for Condensation and Mould Control. 479091

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£439.99
Free Delivery

Vent Axia PureAir PIV Unit with Heater for Condensation and Mould Control. 479091

In stock
£440.00
Free Delivery

Vent Axia PureAir PIV Unit with Heater for Condensation and Mould Control. 479091

In stock
£464.99
Delivery from £9.00

Vent-Axia 479091 PureAir Home Positive Input Ventilation (PIV) with Heater

2-3 Days
£581.46
Free Delivery
Vent Axia PureAir PIV Unit with Heater for Condensation and Mould Control. 479091

Cheapest offer

Prevents condensation and mould Prevention of asthma and allergy irritation Only costs £5 per year to run for a 3-bed house Discreet installation - out of sight, out of mind Whole house air purification and humidity control, Weight: 20.1943431992 pounds, Manufacturer: Vent-Axia
£439.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vent Axia 441628 Lo-Carbon Silhouette 150B Kitchen Extractor Fan
£30.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vent-Axia Svara 409802 4W Lo-Carbon App Controlled Extraction Fan
£144.99
6904.29 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vent-Axia 409802 Lo-Carbon Svara, 230 V, 100 mm, White
£131.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vent-Axia 441782 Lo-Carbon Centra dMEV Continuous Running Fan
£129.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vent-Axia 479087 VASF100HTV 100mm Lo-Carbon Silent Fan (Variable Speed, Intermittent, Humidity Timer)
£121.14
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Free Delivery