Vents Radial Wall Extractor Fan 100 CF Turbo T

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£82.11
Free Delivery

Centrifugal Extractor Fan 100 CF Turbo T

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£93.69
Free Delivery

Wall fan Extractor Centrifugal fan Timer Exhaust Air 100 mm Duct Extraction CF

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.75
Free Delivery
Vents Radial Wall Extractor Fan 100 CF Turbo T

Cheapest offer

Vents _CF_100_EN.pdf, Manufacturer: Vents
£82.11
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vents Radial wall fan VN 1E 80 H White 244
£119.00
Compare 2 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £10.49
Vents VCN 150 External Fan/Fan/Pulley/Outdoor/Outdoor Industrial Radial Fan/WALL Fan 150 mm Ducted Fan/High Capacity/600 M³/h//100% Original EU Brand Quality
£161.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VENTS VCN 125mm Outdoor Industrial Radial Exhaust Fan, 390m³/h, Quiet Operation, Compatible with Desktop, Server, Projector, 125x62.5x12.5cm
£144.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Centrifugal wall fan 100 CF TP
£101.09
Go to shop
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery