VENTS Silent 100mm Quiet Bathroom Extraction Fan Run-On Timer Energy Efficient

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Delivery from £2.99

VENTS Silenta 100mm (4”) Bathroom Extractor Fan with Run-On Timer - Quiet, Low Energy Ventilation, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

100mm (4-Inch) Diameter Bathroom Extractor Fan with Run-on-Timer

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.17
Free Delivery

Silenta 100mm (4-Inch) Diameter Bathroom Extractor Fan with Run-on-Timer

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.17
Free Delivery

Vents Silent 100mm (4-Inch) Diameter Bathroom Extractor Fan With Run-On Timer And Light Switch Activation

1-3 working days
£32.37
Delivery from £6.00

100mm (4-Inch) Diameter Bathroom Extractor Fan with Run-on-Timer

£32.99
Free Delivery

VENTS Silenta 100mm (4-Inch) Diameter Bathroom Extractor Fan with...

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£35.66
Free Delivery

VENTS Silenta 100mm (4-Inch) Diameter Bathroom Extractor Fan with Run-on-Time...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.40
Free Delivery
VENTS Silent 100mm Quiet Bathroom Extraction Fan Run-On Timer Energy Efficient

Cheapest offer

Timer Control: Timerless / Shape: Square / Vent Style: Circular / Power Source: Electric / Item Diameter: 15.24cm / Material: Plastic / Item Depth: 15.24cm / Number of Speeds: 1 / Colour: White / Mounting: Wall / Type: Extractor Fan / Control Style: Analog/Mechanical / Ventilation System: Extractor Fan / Voltage: 240 V / Model: 100SILENTAMTK / Features: Timer / Number of Blades: 3 / Room: Bathroom / Item Weight: 600 g / Power: 7 W / Country of Origin: Ukraine
£25.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Inline fan TT Silent M 100 U up to 240 m³/h
£195.96
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bathroom Fan Extractor 4 Inch Silent Extractor Fan Bathroom Vents Silenta Extractor Fan 100mm Wall Mounted Exhaust Fan Low Noise Home Bathroom Kitchen Garage Air Vent Ventilation
£14.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Extractor fan 100 mm Wall fan Bathroom fan Kitchen Ventilation Silent M Quiet
£54.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vents Silent 100mm (4-Inch) Diameter Bathroom Extractor Fan With Humidity Sensor And Light Switch Activation
£39.94
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00