Morphy Richards Venture Kettle & Toaster Set in Silver

Venture Kettle And Toaster Set Morphy Richards Silver One Size

Morphy Richards Venture Kettle & Toaster Set in Silver

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£124.98
Delivery from £2.99

Morphy Richards Venture Kettle And Toaster Set In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£124.98

Morphy Richards Venture Kettle And Toaster Stainless Steel Set

1-3 working days
£124.99
Free Delivery
Morphy Richards Venture Kettle & Toaster Set in Silver

Cheapest offer

Venture Pyramid Kettle - Sometimes you simply cant beat the classic designs. With its timeless pyramid silhouette and vintage finish, the Venture Kettle wont look out of place in any kitchen, bringing a sense of lasting style to even modern dcor. The Venture Pyramid Kettle is the perfect combination of traditional style and modern technology. Featuring a 3kW element and rapid boil feature for faster brews, as well as an easy view water window so you can save energy while enjoying your favourite beverage. The removable limescale filter ensures you'll always make a quality drink, and the built-in cord tidy keeps countertops free of clutter. Removable limescale filter - quality drink every time. Venture 4 Slice Toaster - The Venture 4-Slice Toaster is the perfect mix of classic and modern. Its elegant shiny finish and classic retro design will be sure to make a statement in your kitchen. With four slots and variable browning control, you can make toast just the way you like it from lightl
£124.98
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Morphy Richards 1.5L Kettle Basalt Venture Pyramid Retro
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.90
Morphy Richards Venture Pyramid Kettle, 1.5 L, 3 kW Rapid Boil, Anti Limescale Filter, Boil Dry Protection, Water Window, 360 Cordless Base, Duck Egg, 100136
£47.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.57
Morphy Richards 100133 Venture Kettle - Red
£89.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Morphy Richards 100131 Venture Pyramid Rapid Boil Kettle Black 1 5l 3k
£54.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Morphy Richards Morphy Venture Retro Kettle Onyx, Black
£54.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00