Venum Elite Lightweight Standup Protective MMA Shin Guards - Black/White L

Venum Elite Standup Shinguards, Black/White, Large

Venum Elite Lightweight Standup Protective MMA Shin Guards - Black/White L

Cheapest Price
in stock
£119.00
Delivery from £13.99

Venum, Elite Standup Shin Guards, Men's, L, Black/White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Venum, Elite Standup Shin Guards, Men's, L, Black/White

£121.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Venum, Elite Standup Shin Guards, Men's, L, Matte/Black
£119.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Venum, Elite Standup Shin Guards, Men's, XL, Khaki/Black
£119.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Venum, Elite Standup Shin Guards, Men's, M, White/Black
£119.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Venum, Elite Standup Shin Guards, Men's, M, White/Navy Blue
£119.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Venum Unisex Elite Standup Shinguards, Grey/Grey, Medium
£119.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Venum Elite Lightweight Standup Protective MMA Shin Guards - Black/White L

Cheapest offer

Made with 100% Skintex leather, the Venum Elite Standup Shin Guards combine comfort and great durability at an affordable price. Providing pro-anatomical reinforcement on the important key areas (shinbone and instep), they deliver ultimate protection with optimal striking surface. The 2 large hook and loop straps and elastic bands placed under the foot and heel ensure a secure custom fit. Premium Skintex leather construction High density foam with additional padding (shinbone and instep) for enhanced shock absorption Lightweight design providing unrestricted mobility and speed Large hook and loop straps for a no-slip fit Embossed label and slick graphics Handmade in Thailand
£119.00
in stock
fruugo.co.uk