Venus Comfortglide Spa Breeze Razor- 8 Blades

Used Offers from

Venus Comfortglide Spa Breeze Razor- 8 Blades

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£24.59
Free Delivery

Gillette Venus Comfortglide Spa Breeze Water Activated Razor Pack

2-4 working days
£31.50
Delivery from £5.99

Comfortglide Spa Breeze Women's Razor + 8 Razor Blade Refills, Lubrastrip with A Touch of Botanical Oils, 2 Flexible Gel Bars For A Comfortable Shave

2-3 days
£39.38
Free Delivery

Gillette Venus Comfortglide Spa Breeze Women's Razor- 8 Blades, 3 built-in blades for a smooth, close shave that lasts

In stock
£46.75
7.79 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Gillette Venus Comfortglide Spa Breeze Women's Razor- 8 Blades, 3 built-in blades for a smooth, close shave that lasts

In stock
£46.77
Free Delivery

Gillette Venus Comfortglide Spa Breeze Women's Razor- 8 Blades, 3 built-in blades for a smooth, close shave that lasts

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.86
Free Delivery

Gillette Venus Comfortglide Spa Breeze Women's Razor- 8 Blades, 3 built-in blades for a smooth, close shave that lasts

In stock
£47.10
Free Delivery

Venus Comfortglide Spa Breeze Razor- 8 Blades

Cheapest offer

Experience salon-smooth skin from the comfort of your home with the Venus Comfortglide Spa Breeze Razor. This premium 8-blade pack delivers a luxurious, spa-like shave, chosen by more women worldwide than any other brand.The razor is designed for exceptional comfort and a flawless finish. Its shaving head features freesia-scented gel bars infused with SkinCushion™ Lubrication. These built-in bars lather and shave in one easy stroke, protecting your skin and providing a smooth glide for noticeably less irritation. The three high-quality blades work together for a beautifully close shave that can last up to a month.For ultimate control, the ergonomic, no-slip handle provides a secure, comfortable grip. It is designed to be compatible with any Venus refill blade cartridge, allowing you to fully customize your shaving experience. Trust in Venus technology for a shave that pampers your skin and leaves it feeling irresistibly soft and smooth.
£24.59
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk