Gillette Venus Pro Smooth Sensitive Women's Razor, 1 Refill Cartridge

Venus Deluxe Smooth Sensitive Rose Gold Razor

Used Offers from

Gillette Venus Pro Smooth Sensitive Women's Razor, 1 Refill Cartridge

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£9.49
Delivery from £3.99

Venus Deluxe Smooth Sensitive Rose Gold Razor

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£10.45
Free Delivery

Gillette Venus Deluxe Smooth Sensitive RoseGold Women's Razor- 1 Blade, 5 Diamond-Like Coated Blades

1 working day
£12.99
Free Delivery

Gillette Venus Deluxe Smooth Sensitive Rose Gold Handle Women's Razor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gillette Venus Deluxe Smooth Swirl Women's Razor Blade Refills, Pack of 6 x20, 5 Durable Blades to Deliver an Extra Smooth Shave That Lasts
£520.95
26.05 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gillette Venus Deluxe Smooth Swirl Razor Blades 3 PCS
£10.49
Compare 2 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Venus Deluxe Smooth Sensitive Blades 6 Pack
£23.49
Go to shop
gadcet.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Gillette Venus Deluxe Smooth Swirl Razor Blades Women, Pack of 6 Razor Blade Refills, Lubrastrip with A Touch of Vitamin E
£25.99
4.33 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gillette Venus Pro Smooth Sensitive Women's Razor, 1 Refill Cartridge

Cheapest offer

Experience effortless smoothness with the Gillette Venus Pro Smooth Sensitive Women's Razor. Expertly designed for delicate skin, it delivers a long-lasting, irritation-free shave. The unique SkinCushion lubrication strip protects your skin for up to 0% shave irritation. Five precision blades provide an ultra-close shave in a single, gentle stroke, with each refill cartridge lasting up to a month. Enriched with SkinElixir gel containing aloe, it offers an extra layer of skin protection.The ergonomic, weighted metal handle ensures superior control and a comfortable grip, and it is compatible with all Venus refill cartridges. For your convenience, this set also includes a shower holder to keep your razor clean and dry between uses. Pamper your sensitive skin with a shave that is both incredibly smooth and remarkably gentle.
£9.49
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk