LAOWA 17mm F1.8 pour Micro 4/3

Venus Optics LAOWA 17mm F/1.8 for MFT

LAOWA 17mm F1.8 pour Micro 4/3

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£135.10
Delivery from £7.09

Venus Optics LAOWA 17mm F/1.8 for MFT

2-3 working days
£189.00
Free Delivery

Laowa 17mm f/1.8 Lens for Micro Four Thirds MFT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.00
Free Delivery

Laowa 17mm f1.8 MFT Lens for Micro Four Thirds

2-3 working days
£189.00
Free Delivery

LAOWA 17mm F1.8 pour Micro 4/3

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Venus Optics LAOWA 24mm f/14 2X Macro Probe Lens (STD) Canon EF
£1,039.99
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Venus Optics LAOWA 100mm f/2.8 2X Ultra-Macro APO Lens for Nikon AI | ✅5 years warranty
£569.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Venus Optics Laowa 100 mm f/2.8 2X Ultra-Macro APO Lens for Canon RF | ✅5 years warranty
£569.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Venus Optics LAOWA 17mm F/1.8 for MFT
£189.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Venus Optics Laowa 65mm f/2.8 2x Ultra Macro Prime Lens For Nikon Z
£429.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAOWA 17mm F1.8 pour Micro 4/3

Cheapest offer

SUPERIOR IMAGE QUALITY - The Laowa 17mm f/1.8 lens features an optical design of 9 elements in 7 groups, delivering sharp, clear images with minimal distortion, perfect for landscapes and architecture. VERSATILE WIDE ANGLE - With a 17mm focal length and 65° angle of view, this lens captures expansive scenes, making it ideal for both indoor and outdoor photography on Micro Four Thirds cameras. BEAUTIFUL BOKEH EFFECT - Achieve smooth and pleasing background blur with the 7-blade diaphragm, enhancing your subject isolation and creating stunning visual effects in your photos. CLOSE-UP CAPABILITY - Get incredibly close to your subjects with a minimum focus distance of 5.9" (15cm) and a 0.2x maximum magnification, opening up new creative possibilities. COMPACT AND LIGHTWEIGHT - Weighing only 6.06 oz (172g) and measuring 2.16 x 2", this lens is easy to carry, making it perfect for travel and everyday photography without adding bulk. MANUAL FOCUS PRECISION - The manual focus design allows for precise control over your focus point, enabling you to achieve the exact look you desire in various shooting conditions. No further features available.
£135.10
Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk