Venuscello® 200 x Grip Seal Bags 2.25 x 3 Inch Clear Resealable Plastic Zip Lock Poly Bags for Food Storage Candy Screws Packaging & Small Parts

Venuscello® 1000 x Grip Seal Zip Lock Plastic Bags Resealable Clear 2.25" x 3" Poly Baggies for Screw Food Candy

Venuscello® 200 x Grip Seal Bags 2.25 x 3 Inch Clear Resealable Plastic Zip Lock Poly Bags for Food Storage Candy Screws Packaging & Small Parts

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.48
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Venuscello® 300 x Grip Seal Bags 2.25 x 3 Inch Clear Resealable Plastic Zip Lock Poly Bags for Food Storage Candy Screws Packaging & Small Parts

In stock
£7.82
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Venuscello® 500 x Grip Seal Bags 2.25 x 3 Inch Clear Resealable Plastic Zip Lock Poly Bags for Food Storage Candy Screws Packaging & Small Parts

In stock
£8.06
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Venuscello® 1000 x Grip Seal Zip Lock Plastic Bags Resealable Clear 2.25" x 3" Poly Baggies for Screw Food Candy

In stock
£8.63
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Venuscello® 2000 x Grip Seal Bags 2.25 x 3 Inch Clear Resealable Plastic Zip Lock Poly Bags for Food Storage Candy Screws Packaging & Small Parts

In stock
£12.62
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Venuscello® 1000 x Grip Seal Bags 2.25 x 2.25 Inch Clear Resealable Plastic Zip Lock Poly Bags for Food Storage Candy Screws Packaging & Small Parts
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Venuscello® 1000 x Grip Seal Zip Lock Plastic Bags Resealable Clear 2.25" x 3" Poly Baggies for Screw Food Candy
£8.63
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Venuscello® 1000 x Grip Seal Bags 5.5 x 5.5 Inch Clear Resealable Plastic Zip Lock Poly Bags for Food Storage Candy Screws Packaging & Small Parts
£14.74
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Venuscello® 1000 x Grip Seal Bags 3 x 3.25 Inch Clear Resealable Plastic Zip Lock Poly Bags for Food Storage Candy Screws Packaging & Small Parts
£10.31
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Venuscello® 1000 x Grip Seal Bags 15 x 20 Inch Clear Resealable Plastic Zip Lock Poly Bags for Food Storage Candy Screws Packaging & Small Parts
£90.78
0.09 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Venuscello® 200 x Grip Seal Bags 2.25 x 3 Inch Clear Resealable Plastic Zip Lock Poly Bags for Food Storage Candy Screws Packaging & Small Parts

Cheapest offer

Strong Grip Seal Closure :- Reliable grip seal bags help keep contents securely enclosed Easy opening and resealing suitable for repeated daily use Practical for organised storage and packaging applications Clear Storage Design :- Clear plastic grip bags allow quick identification of contents during storage and handling Suitable for food storage candy packaging screws and accessories Practical for organised workspace and kitchen use Multipurpose Packaging Use :- Suitable for screws candy snacks jewellery craft supplies and small components Useful for retail warehouse office and household organisation Practical for everyday packaging tasks Reusable Everyday Convenience :- Resealable plastic bags designed for repeated use during storage sorting and transport Lightweight durable material suitable for travel kitchen retail and commercial environments Practical for regular organisation needs Protective Plastic Material :- Strong poly material helps protect contents from dust dirt and moisture during storage Suitable for packaging carrying and organising different small items Practical for daily household and commercial use
£7.48
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk