veracity Longspan Base with POE Extender

Veracity LONGSPAN Base Network transmitter Blue. Metallic

veracity Longspan Base with POE Extender

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£259.13
Free Delivery

veracity Longspan Base with POE Extender

In stock
£259.14
Free Delivery

veracity Longspan Base with POE Extender

In stock
£294.02
Free Delivery

Veracity VLS-1P-B Longspan base. unit with POE

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£345.45
Free Delivery

Veracity VLS-1P-B POE Longspan Converter SafeView 200Mbps

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£347.55
Free Delivery
veracity Longspan Base with POE Extender

Cheapest offer

As a point-to-point solution with no mid-cable equipment and smart, automatic self-configuration, installation is simple and instantaneous. LONGSPAN even supports single-pair UTP cables, providing a fast upgrade solution for legacy analogue systems. For longer distances, LONGSPAN can automatically negotiate a 10Base-T connection, supporting a range in excess of 1000 metres and over ten times the conventional limit for cabled Ethernet.
£259.13
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

veracity Longspan Ethernet Connector for Surveillance Camera
£231.36
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.46