Verano Spanish Ceramics Bola Pot 25x21cm Blue Floral, Multi

Verano Spanish Ceramics Outdoor Living Terracotta Hand Painted Blue Floral Bola Pot - Decorative New Home Garden Yard Patio Outside Décor Gift Gardening Herb Flower Plant Pot - 25cm x 21cm

Verano Spanish Ceramics Bola Pot 25x21cm Blue Floral, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Verano Spanish Ceramics Outdoor Living Terracotta Hand Painted Blue Floral Bola Pot - Decorative New Home Garden Yard Patio Outside Décor Gift Gardening Herb Flower Plant Pot - 25cm x 21cm

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Verano Spanish Ceramics Bola Plant Pot - Blue Floral - 1 x Bola Pot

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Verano Spanish Ceramics Blue Floral Hand Painted Outdoor Garden Patio Terrace Bola Plant Pot (D) 25Cm

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Verano Spanish Ceramics Blue Floral Hand Painted Outdoor Garden Patio Terrace Bola Plant Pot (D) 25cm Verano Spanish Ceramics Blue

3-5 working days
£49.99

Similar products

Vaello Campos S. L. 6140 46 Centimeter Polished Steel Paella Kit,Black,30 x 30 x 30 cm
£114.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Verano Spanish Ceramics Classic Spanish - Spoon Rest - Orange/Green, Multi
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Verano Spanish Ceramics Signature - Lemons - Spoon Rest, Multi
£32.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Verano Spanish Ceramics Selena - Rustic Bottle - Orange, Orange
£30.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Verano Spanish Ceramics Bola Pot 25x21cm Blue Floral, Multi

Cheapest offer

Add a vibrant splash of colour to your living space with the Blue Floral Bola Plant Pot from Verano Ceramics. These striking planters feature a beautiful blue floral pattern for a cheerful look that will bring life to any room. Crafted with high-quality ceramic, these garden pots are made to last. Perfect for growing plants and herbs, they can be used both indoors and outdoors. Features: Frost and extreme winter temperatures here in the UK can have an adverse effect on the clay. The pots MUST be taken inside to protect from these elements in the winter months Pots measure 25cm diameter x 21cm height Produced by a small family business in Andalucía Hand-painted Specifications: Dimensions: H:21.0 x W:25.0 x D:25.0 cm Colour: Multi Material: Ceramic Model Number: BFL 25BP
£47.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.