Verano Spanish Ceramics Bola Pot 25x21cm Dipped Blue with 27cm Drainage Plate, Blue

Verano Spanish Ceramics Outdoor Living Terracotta Dipped Blue Bola Pot with Drainage Plate - Decorative New Home Garden Yard Patio Outside Décor Gift Gardening Herb Flower Plant Pot - 25cm x 21cm

Verano Spanish Ceramics Bola Pot 25x21cm Dipped Blue with 27cm Drainage Plate, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

Verano Spanish Ceramics Outdoor Living Terracotta Dipped Blue Bola Pot with Drainage Plate - Decorative New Home Garden Yard Patio Outside Décor Gift Gardening Herb Flower Plant Pot - 25cm x 21cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Verano Spanish Ceramics Bola Plant Pot - Dipped Blue - 1 x Bola Pot with Drainage Plate

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Verano Spanish Ceramics Dipped Blue Hand Painted Outdoor Garden Bola Plant Pot & Drainage Plate (D) 25Cm

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Vaello Campos S. L. 6140 46 Centimeter Polished Steel Paella Kit,Black,30 x 30 x 30 cm
£114.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Verano Spanish Ceramics Classic Spanish - Spoon Rest - Orange/Green, Multi
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Verano Spanish Ceramics Signature - Lemons - Spoon Rest, Multi
£32.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Verano Spanish Ceramics Selena - Rustic Bottle - Orange, Orange
£30.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Verano Spanish Ceramics Bola Pot 25x21cm Dipped Blue with 27cm Drainage Plate, Blue

Cheapest offer

Dive into the captivating allure of the Verano Dipped Blue Plant Pots Collection an exquisite array of ceramics handcrafted in Southern Spain. Each garden pot is meticulously dipped in a deep, mesmerising blue glaze that reflects the azure hues of the Mediterranean Sea. Crafted with high-quality ceramic, these garden pots are made to last. Perfect for growing plants and herbs, they can be used both indoors and outdoors. Features: Frost and extreme winter temperatures here in the UK can have an adverse effect on the clay. The pots MUST be taken inside to protect from these elements in the winter months Pots measure 25cm diameter x 21cm height Produced by a small family business in Andalucía Hand-dipped Specifications: Dimensions: H:21.0 x W:25.0 x D:25.0 cm Colour: Blue Material: Ceramic Model Number: DB25BP/BLUE27DP
£57.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk