Verano Spanish Ceramics Olive Wood - Handmade Curved Floating Fruit Basket(S) - 45cm L

Verano Spanish Ceramics Tunisian Olive Wood Handmade Curved Floating Fruit Baskets - Sustainably Sourced - Home Dining Room Table Kitchen Restaurant Café Bar Food Vegetables Dish - 45cm

Used Offers from

Verano Spanish Ceramics Olive Wood - Handmade Curved Floating Fruit Basket(S) - 45cm L

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£47.69
Free Delivery

Verano Spanish Ceramics Olive Wood - Handmade Curved Floating Fruit Basket - 45Cm L, Brown

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Verano Spanish Ceramics Tunisian Olive Wood Handmade Curved Floating Fruit Baskets - Sustainably Sourced - Home Dining Room Table Kitchen Restaurant Café Bar Food Vegetables Dish - 45cm

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Verano Spanish Ceramics Olive Wood Natural Grained Rustic Kitchen Dining Handmade Curved Floating Fruit Basket (L) 45Cm

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

Verano Spanish Ceramics Olive Wood Rustic Handmade Curved Floating Fruit Basket (L) 45cm in Natural Verano Spanish Ceramics Natural

3-5 working days
£52.99

Similar products

Vaello Campos S. L. 6140 46 Centimeter Polished Steel Paella Kit,Black,30 x 30 x 30 cm
£114.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Verano Spanish Ceramics Classic Spanish - Spoon Rest - Orange/Green, Multi
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Verano Spanish Ceramics Signature - Lemons - Spoon Rest, Multi
£32.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Verano Spanish Ceramics Selena - Rustic Bottle - Orange, Orange
£30.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Verano Spanish Ceramics Olive Wood - Handmade Curved Floating Fruit Basket(S) - 45cm L

Cheapest offer

From Verano Spanish Ceramics Olive Wood, this handmade curved floating Fruit Basket brings sculptural interest to a kitchen island, dining table or countertop. Crafted from high-quality olive wood, the curved form creates a distinctive “floating” effect while keeping fruit neatly gathered for an easy, everyday display. It also works beautifully as a decorative centrepiece when you want a natural accent on open shelving or a sideboard. Designed to be durable and naturally characterful, it’s simple to keep looking its best with the right routine. Hand washing and regular oiling help maintain the finish and protect the wood, making this a considered choice for those who appreciate practical pieces with artisanal appeal. Key features Handmade curved design with a floating effect Material: high-quality olive wood Suitable for holding fruit or for decorative display Durable and easy to maintain Sizing ...
£47.69
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com