Verano Spanish Ceramics Olive Wood Natural Grained Rustic Handmade Heart Shaped Board (L) 39cm Verano Spanish Ceramics Natural

Verano Spanish Ceramics Olive Wood Handmade Heart Shaped Boards - Sustainably Sourced - Home Dining Room Table Kitchen Restaurant Café Bar Serving Sharing Food Boards - 39cm

Used Offers from

Verano Spanish Ceramics Olive Wood Natural Grained Rustic Handmade Heart Shaped Board (L) 39cm Verano Spanish Ceramics Natural

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£58.49

Verano Spanish Ceramics Olive Wood - Handmade Heart Shaped Boards - 39Cm, Brown

3 to 5 days
£62.99
Delivery from £3.95

Verano Spanish Ceramics Olive Wood Handmade Heart Shaped Boards - Sustainably Sourced - Home Dining Room Table Kitchen Restaurant Café Bar Serving Sharing Food Boards - 39cm

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Verano Spanish Ceramics Olive Wood - Handmade Heart Shaped Boards - 39cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Verano Spanish Ceramics Olive Wood Natural Grained Rustic Kitchen Dining Handmade Heart Shaped Boards (L) 39Cm

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Vaello Campos S. L. 6140 46 Centimeter Polished Steel Paella Kit,Black,30 x 30 x 30 cm
£114.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Verano Spanish Ceramics Classic Spanish - Spoon Rest - Orange/Green, Multi
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Verano Spanish Ceramics Signature - Lemons - Spoon Rest, Multi
£32.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Verano Spanish Ceramics Selena - Rustic Bottle - Orange, Orange
£30.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Verano Spanish Ceramics Olive Wood Natural Grained Rustic Handmade Heart Shaped Board (L) 39cm Verano Spanish Ceramics Natural

Cheapest offer

It is a beautiful, hard-wearing and hygienic wood. Caring for your Olive Wood item is quite simple just wipe over with a hot cloth and occasionally wipe over with a little light vegetable oil to maintain the beauty. Olive wood is prized for its beautiful grain patterns, warm colour tones and durability, making it a popular material for a variety of decorative and functional objects such as kitchen utensils, sharing dishes, cutting, and serving boards. Additionally, because olive trees can grow for hundreds of years and are often pruned rather than being cut down. Non-toxic and safe for food contact, making it ideal for culinary use. Natural antibacterial properties inherent in olive wood offer hygienic benefits. Versatile and suitable for various home settings, from traditional to modern. Each product is unique, showcasing the natural variations in olive wood grain and colour. | Verano Spanish Ceramics Olive Wood Natural Grained Rustic Handmade Heart Shaped Board (L) 39cm
£58.49
3-5 working days
debenhams.com