Verano Spanish Ceramics Classic Pot 16x14, 23x22, 29x27cm Floral - Set of 3, Multi

Verano Spanish Ceramics Outdoor Living Terracotta Hand Painted Floral Classic Pots - Decorative New Home Garden Yard Patio Décor Gardening Herb Flower Plant Pots - Set of 3-16x14, 23x22, 29x27cm

Verano Spanish Ceramics Classic Pot 16x14, 23x22, 29x27cm Floral - Set of 3, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

Verano Spanish Ceramics Outdoor Living Terracotta Hand Painted Floral Classic Pots - Decorative New Home Garden Yard Patio Décor Gardening Herb Flower Plant Pots - Set of 3-16x14, 23x22, 29x27cm

In stock
£69.99
23.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Verano Spanish Ceramics Classic Floral Plant Pots - Set of 3 - 3 x Classic Pots - Terracotta

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Verano Spanish Ceramics Floral Hand Painted Set of 3 Outdoor Garden Patio Classic Plant Pots (D) 16-29cm Verano Spanish Ceramics Multicolor

3-5 working days
£69.99

Similar products

Vaello Campos S. L. 6140 46 Centimeter Polished Steel Paella Kit,Black,30 x 30 x 30 cm
£114.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Verano Spanish Ceramics Classic Spanish - Spoon Rest - Orange/Green, Multi
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Verano Spanish Ceramics Signature - Lemons - Spoon Rest, Multi
£32.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Verano Spanish Ceramics Selena - Rustic Bottle - Orange, Orange
£30.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Verano Spanish Ceramics Classic Pot 16x14, 23x22, 29x27cm Floral - Set of 3, Multi

Cheapest offer

The Verano Floral Classic plant pots are an attractive and unique way to add a touch of style to your garden or outdoor space. These high-quality pots are made from durable materials and feature beautiful, intricate patterns that will surely stand out in any outdoor setting. The hand painted floral patterns are vibrant and bring a cheerful atmosphere to any setting. They are perfect for both indoor and outdoor use. Features: Frost and extreme winter temperatures here in the UK can have an adverse effect on the clay. The pots MUST be taken inside to protect from these elements in the winter months Set of 3 sizes includes: 16x14cm 23x22cm 29x27cm Produced by a small family business in Andalucía Hand-painted Specifications: Colour: Multi Material: Ceramic Model Number: FL16/23/29CP
£53.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk