Verbatim Portable Touchscreen Monitor 13.3" WUXGA Resolution & Wireless Power Supply

Verbatim 13.3" Portable IPS WUXGA Touchscreen Monitor with Power Bank

Verbatim Portable Touchscreen Monitor 13.3" WUXGA Resolution & Wireless Power Supply

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£168.78
Free Delivery

Verbatim 13.3" Portable IPS WUXGA Touchscreen Monitor with Power Bank

1 day
£179.99
Free Delivery

Verbatim Portable 13.3 Touch Monitor ALU

In stock
£201.71
Free Delivery

Verbatim Portable 13.3 Touch Monitor ALU

In stock
£201.78
Free Delivery

Verbatim Portable 13.3 Touch Monitor ALU

In stock
£206.15
Free Delivery

Verbatim Portable 13.3 Touch Monitor ALU

In stock
£238.49
Free Delivery

Verbatim Portable 13.3 Touch Monitor ALU

In stock
£239.95
Free Delivery
Verbatim Portable Touchscreen Monitor 13.3" WUXGA Resolution & Wireless Power Supply

Cheapest offer

<b>Premium Visual Experience</b><br><br>Enjoy crystal-clear visuals with WUXGA or Wide Ultra Extended Graphics Array (1920 x 1200) resolution offering extra vertical screen space thanks to its 16:10 aspect ratio. Perfect for viewing documents browsing the web or multitasking without constant scrolling. Combined with 16.7 million colours and HDR support the display delivers vibrant true-to-life images. In-Plane Switching (IPS) technology ensures consistent brightness and colour accuracy from wide viewing angles making it ideal for everything from creative work to entertainment on the go.<br><br><b>Portability and Performance</b><br><br>Built with a lightweight yet durable aluminium housing this monitor is made to move. The integrated speaker offers audio without needing extra equipment while the multi-touch display provides a smooth intuitive interface for navigation creativity or productivity. Whether you're travelling working remotely or gaming on the move this monitor combines perfor
£168.78
Next Day
quzo.net

Similar products

Verbatim Portable Touchscreen Monitor 13.3" WUXGA Resolution & Wireless Power Supply
£172.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim 43889 Slimline External Blu-Ray Writer USB 3.1 GEN 1 with USB-C Connect
£150.00
GBP 150.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.80