Verbatim 16GB Black Pinstripe USB Drive 49063

Verbatim VB-FD2-16G-PSB USB flash drive

Used Offers from

Verbatim 16GB Black Pinstripe USB Drive 49063

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£5.58
Delivery from £2.99

Verbatim 16GB Black Pinstripe USB Drive 49063

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£5.58
Delivery from £2.99

16GB Verbatim Store 'n' Go USB 2.0 Flash Drive

1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.95

VERBATIM PinStripe USB 2.0 Memory Stick - 16 GB, Black, Black

3-5 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £5.99

Verbatim 16GB Black Pinstripe USB Drive 49063

1-3 working days
£7.06
Delivery from £4.74

Verbatim - Store 'n' Go Pin Stripe USB Drive - USB flash drive - 16 GB - Hi-Speed USB - black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Verbatim - Store 'n' Go Pin Stripe USB Drive - USB flash drive - 16 GB - Hi-Speed USB - black

In stock
£9.32
Free Delivery

Verbatim VB-FD2-16G-PSB USB flash drive

1-2 days
£9.64
Free Delivery

Verbatim 16GB PinStripe USB 2.0 Flash Drive - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.08
GBP 10.08 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Verbatim VB-FD2-08G-PSB
£8.94
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Verbatim VB-FD2-16G-PSB USB flash drive
£9.64
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Verbatim VB-FD2-16G-PSB
£13.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Verbatim 16GB Black Pinstripe USB Drive 49063

Cheapest offer

Portable USB drive with 16GB storage. USB 2.0 (Hi-Speed) connection for faster data transfers. Up to 14 MB/s read speed, 8 MB/s write speed. Designed to retain data for at least 10 years. Compatible with Windows 2000/XP8/10 and Mac OS 9.0/OS X.
£5.58
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk