Verbatim 2TB Portable USB 3.0 Hard Drive, Black/Silver

Verbatim Store 'n' Go, 2TB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) 2000GB Silver

Verbatim 2TB Portable USB 3.0 Hard Drive, Black/Silver

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£89.99
Delivery from £4.95

Verbatim Store 'n' Go - 2 TB, USB 3.0 Portable Hard Drive, External HDD, silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£94.94
Free Delivery

Verbatim Store 'n' Go - 2 TB, USB 3.0 Portable Hard Drive, External HDD, silver

In stock
£99.96
Free Delivery

Verbatim Store 'n' Go - 2 TB, USB 3.0 Portable Hard Drive, External HDD, silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Verbatim Store 'n' Go - 2 TB, USB 3.0 Portable Hard Drive, External HDD, silver

In stock
£101.20
Free Delivery

Verbatim Store n Go Gen 2 Portable HDD 2TB Silver 53198

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.57
GBP 104.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

Verbatim Portable Hard Drive 2TB Silver - 53198

Next Business Day
£124.62
Free Delivery

Verbatim Portable Hard Drive 2TB Silver - 53198

Next Business Day
£124.62
Free Delivery

Verbatim Store 'n' Go - 2 TB, USB 3.0 Portable Hard Drive, External HDD, silver

In stock
£147.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Verbatim Store'N'Go Enclosure Kit HDD/SSD enclosure Black, Blue 2.5"
£8.70
Compare 19 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Verbatim Store 'n' Stay Nano 32GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) USB Type-A...
£12.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Verbatim Store 'n' Go USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1...
£16.42
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Verbatim USB 3.0 Flash Drive V3 Store 'n' Go 64GB (49174) Grey
£12.25
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Verbatim VB-FD2-16G-PSB USB flash drive
£5.58
Compare 16 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Verbatim 2TB Portable USB 3.0 Hard Drive, Black/Silver

Cheapest offer

This Store 'N' Go super speed portable hard drive from Verbatim is perfect for transferring documents and data easily between home and office.This stylish and slim hard drive fits neatly into your bag, laptop case or desk.With high speed and high capacity storage this is a fast and safe solution to expand storage or back up files.. 2 year limited warranty included. USB 3.0 . 909,090 - Photos / 500,000 Songs / 4,000 Films. System requirements - Windows XP, Vista or Windows 7 & 8, Mac OS X 10.4 or Higher, USB 3.0 or USB 2.0 ports
£89.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk