Verbatim 4.7GB DVD-R Discs, 16x, 50 Pack Wrap Spindle

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

50 Pack Verbatim DVD-R Matt Silver DVD-R 4.7GB 16x Wrap Spindle 43788

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£16.68
Free Delivery

50 Genuine Verbatim 43788 DVD-R DVD Blank Discs 120 Mins 4.7GB 16x AZO dye

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.69
Free Delivery

100 x Verbatim DVD-R Matt Silver DVD-R 4.7GB 16x Wrap Spindle 43788

£27.82
Free Delivery
Verbatim 4.7GB DVD-R Discs, 16x, 50 Pack Wrap Spindle

Cheapest offer

When drive manufacturers test their products, they use Verbatim media. It’s the global No.1 for a reason - guaranteed quality! Due to the extensive research and development undertaken over the past 50 years, Verbatim is able to provide the highest quality discs which ensure that all your data will be safely stored and will last a lifetime. Long Lifetime Optical discs provide the best solution for long-term safe and secure storage of your important files - ideal for all your precious photos, videos and documents that you want to keep forever. They are dust and water resistant and can withstand wide changes in temperature and humidity. Hardcoat Scratch Guard Verbatim DVDs feature HardCoat Scratch Guard to protect against fingerprints and dust build up, reducing recording or playback errors. AZO Technology AZO is patented technology used exclusively by Verbatim. It provides the ultimate resistance to UV light for increased protection and reliability.
£12.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Verbatim DVD+R Wide Inkjet Printable No ID Brand
£15.00
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim 43651 Original Verbatim DVD+R Pack of 100 Discs, 16x, 4.7GB
£15.96
Compare 6 prices
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim 43533 blank DVD 4.7 GB DVD-R 50 pc(s)
£17.49
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim VB-DPR47S3A
Free Delivery
Verbatim DVD+R Matt Silver 4.7GB DVD+R 10pc(s)
£4.99
Compare 10 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95