Verbatim 4.7GB DVD+RW Discs, 4x, 10 Pack Spindle

Verbatim DVD+RW Matt Silver 4.7 GB 10 pc(s)

Verbatim 4.7GB DVD+RW Discs, 4x, 10 Pack Spindle

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

10 Verbatim Blank DVD+RW Rewritable 4X 120 mins DVD SERL Discs Spindle 43488

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

10 VERBATIM DVD+RW DVDRW 4x SPEED 4.7GB REWRITABLE BLANK DVD DISCS SPINDLE

£13.55
GBP 1.36 / unknown
Free Delivery

Verbatim Dvd+Rw, 4.7 Gb, 4X Matt Silver, Spindle 10 Pack

1-3 working days
£13.91
Delivery from £6.00

Verbatim DVD+RW Silver Non-Printable Spindle (Pack of 10) (43488)

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.67
Free Delivery

Verbatim DVD+RW Non-Printable 4x 4.7GB (Pack of 10) 43488

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.85
GBP 14.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Verbatim 10 DVD+RW DVD Blank Rewritable Discs 10 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Verbatim DVD + Rw Non Print 10

3 working days
£15.04
Delivery from £3.49

Verbatim DVD+RW Non-Printable 4x 4.7GB (Pack of 10) 43488

1-3 working days
£15.41
Delivery from £4.74
• 1
• 2
Verbatim 4.7GB DVD+RW Discs, 4x, 10 Pack Spindle

Cheapest offer

When drive manufacturers test their products, they use Verbatim media. It’s the global No.1 for a reason - guaranteed quality! Due to the extensive research and development undertaken over the past 50 years, Verbatim is able to provide the highest quality discs which ensure that all your data will be safely stored and will last a lifetime. Long Lifetime Optical discs provide the best solution for long-term safe and secure storage of your important files - ideal for all your precious photos, videos and documents that you want to keep forever. They are dust and water resistant and can withstand wide changes in temperature and humidity. Hardcoat Scratch Guard Verbatim DVDs feature HardCoat Scratch Guard to protect against fingerprints and dust build up, reducing recording or playback errors. Multiple-uses Verbatim rewritable discs can be written and rewritten over and over again. SERL technology allows continual rewrites without the loss of quality or sound degradation.
£9.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 85234190

Features

DVD write speed 4x
Recording time 120 min
Material Polycarbonate
Top surface type Matt Silver
Recording material Cyanine/Azo Dye
Quantity per pack 10 pc(s)
Optical disc diameter 120 mm
Type DVD+RW
Native capacity 4.7 GB
Printable No
Duplex (double-sided) No
LightScribe No

Packaging data

Package type Cakebox

Product information

At a glance

• 4.7GB storage capacity for versatile use
• 120 minutes of video playback available
• Eco-friendly and reusable up to 1,000 times

Similar products

Verbatim DVD-RW Matt Silver 4.7GB DVD-RW 25pc(s)
£20.99
Compare 11 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Verbatim DVDVER00072B
Delivery from £3.95
Verbatim 43639 DVD-RW SERL 4.7GB 4X Matt Silver 25 Pack
£23.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim DVD-RW 43285 4.7GB 4x 5-pack, individually cased
£11.74
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VERBATIM - 4x Speed DVD-RW Matt Silver Blank DVDs - 10 Pack Spindle
£17.37
GBP 17.37 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery