Verbatim DVD+R DL 8.5GB 8x 240min Inkjet Printable

Verbatim 43703 8x Dual Layer Printable DVD+R - Spindle 50 Pack

Used Offers from

Verbatim DVD+R DL 8.5GB 8x 240min Inkjet Printable

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £3.95

Verbatim DVD+R Double Layer 8.5 GB - 8x Burning Speed, Long Lifetime, Scratch Protection, 50-Pack Spindle

In stock
£73.97
Free Delivery

Verbatim DVD+R Double Layer 8.5 GB - 8x Burning Speed, Long Lifetime, Scratch Protection, 50-Pack Spindle

In stock
£73.99
Free Delivery

Verbatim DVD+R Double Layer 8.5 GB - 8x Burning Speed, Long Lifetime, Scratch Protection, 50-Pack Spindle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.16
Free Delivery

Verbatim DVD+R Double Layer 8.5 GB - 8x Burning Speed, Long Lifetime, Scratch Protection, 50-Pack Spindle

In stock
£79.33
Free Delivery

Verbatim DVD+R Double Layer 8.5 GB - 8x Burning Speed, Long Lifetime, Scratch Protection, 50-Pack Spindle

In stock
£80.21
Free Delivery

Verbatim DVD+R Double Layer 8.5 GB - 8x Burning Speed, Long Lifetime, Scratch Protection, 50-Pack Spindle

In stock
£81.49
Free Delivery

Verbatim DVD+R Double Layer 8.5 GB - 8x Burning Speed, Long Lifetime, Scratch Protection, 50-Pack Spindle

In stock
£95.57
Delivery from £4.50

Verbatim DVD+R Double Layer 8.5 GB - 8x Burning Speed, Long Lifetime, Scratch Protection, 50-Pack Spindle

In stock
£101.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

VERBATIM 43703 DVD+R Double Layer 8.5GB 8X Wide Print 50 Pack
£69.99
GBP 1.40 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim DVD+R DL 8.5GB 8x 240min Inkjet Printable

Cheapest offer

Verbatim Double Layer Discs provide a massive 8.5GB (2.6 for 8cm products) storage capacity. The double layer of recording has been made possible by the creation of a new substrate layer that sits in between each recording layer, that allows the laser beam to record on both layers. Once the first layer has been recorded, the laser re-focused to record on the second layer. As well as the latest speeds, Verbatim media is also available with a printable surface. Colours printed onto the disc surface are now as rich and deep as the original. Wide printable surfaces are also available so an image can be printed right up to the central hub of the disc surface.
£68.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)