VERBATIM PinStripe USB 2.0 Memory Stick - 128 GB, Black, Black

Verbatim 49071 128GB Pinstripe USB 2.0 Flash Drive 49071

Used Offers from

VERBATIM PinStripe USB 2.0 Memory Stick - 128 GB, Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £5.99

Verbatim Store 'n' Go 128GB Micro USB Drive 44050

Next Business Day
£15.80
Delivery from £2.99

Verbatim Store 'n' Go 128GB Micro USB Drive 44050

Next Business Day
£15.80
Delivery from £2.99

Verbatim 128GB Black USB 2.0 Pinstripe Pendrive

2-4 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £5.99

Verbatim PinStripe USB flash drive 128GB - USB 2.0 - USB memory stick - for laptop notebook ultrabook TV car stereo - USB 2.0 stick - data-stick with sliding mechanism - black

In stock
£16.48
Delivery from £2.89

Verbatim Store N Go Pinstripe USB 2.0 Drive 128GB Black 49071

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.41
GBP 17.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

Verbatim PinStripe USB flash drive 128GB - USB 2.0 - USB memory stick - for laptop notebook ultrabook TV car stereo - USB 2.0 stick - data-stick with sliding mechanism - black

In stock
£17.45
Free Delivery

Verbatim PinStripe USB flash drive 128GB - USB 2.0 - USB memory stick - for laptop notebook ultrabook TV car stereo - USB 2.0 stick - data-stick with sliding mechanism - black

In stock
£17.48
Free Delivery

Verbatim PinStripe USB flash drive 128GB - USB 2.0 - USB memory stick - for laptop notebook ultrabook TV car stereo - USB 2.0 stick - data-stick with sliding mechanism - black

In stock
£17.65
Delivery from £4.50
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Verbatim PinStripe - USB Drive 128 GB - Black
£22.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Verbatim PinStripe USB flash drive 128GB - USB 2.0 - USB memory stick - for laptop notebook ultrabook TV car stereo - USB 2.0 stick - data-stick with sliding mechanism - black
£17.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VERBATIM PinStripe USB 2.0 Memory Stick - 128 GB, Black, Black

Cheapest offer

- Move your files easily with this Verbatim USB 2.0 memory stick - With 128 GB of memory, you've plenty of space for your important photos and videos- It works with both Mac and Windows, so just plug it in and get started
£14.49
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk