Verbatim USB-C Multiport Hub, 1x USB-C, 2x USB-A, 1x HDMI

Verbatim 49140 interface hub USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C

Used Offers from

Verbatim USB-C Multiport Hub, 1x USB-C, 2x USB-A, 1x HDMI

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Verbatim USB-C Multiport Hub 3.1 Gen with USB/2 x HDMI

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£21.18
Delivery from £2.99

Verbatim USB-C Multiport Hub 3.1 Gen with USB/2 x HDMI

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£21.18
Delivery from £2.99

Verbatim USB-C Multiport Hub with USB 3.1 Gen 1 HDMI

1-3 working days
£29.97
Delivery from £6.95

VERBATIM 49140 4-port USB Type-C Hub

3-5 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £5.99

Verbatim USB-C Multiport Hub

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Verbatim 49140 laptop dock/port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.97
Free Delivery

Verbatim USB-C Multiport-Adapter, USB-C-Hub mit USB-3.0, HDMI-4K, und USB-Typ-C

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.84
Free Delivery

Verbatim USB-C Multiport Hub 3.1 Gen with USB/2 x HDMI 49140

1-3 working days
£52.20
Delivery from £4.74
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Verbatim USB-C Multiport Hub 3.1 Gen with USB/2 x HDMI 49140
£26.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VERBATIM - USB-C Multiport Hub with USB 3.0 & 4K HDMI
£39.14
GBP 39.14 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
USB-C Multiport Hub with USB 3.0 & 4K Digital A/V Cable 49140
£40.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim USB-C Multiport Hub, 1x USB-C, 2x USB-A, 1x HDMI

Cheapest offer

The USB-C™ Multiport Hub provides the ideal partner to latest slimline laptops and MacBooks. Additional accessories require additional ports which the latest laptops lack. This Multiport Hub provides a USB-C™ power charging port to charge your device whilst in use, an HDMI port to connect to an HDMI display as well as two USB 3.0 ports to plug in all the extra accessories that are needed. Plug the Hub into the USB-C™ port on your laptop to immediately increase your working possibilities. Ultra HD resolution The HDMI port on the Multiport Hub allow you to expand your display onto a TV or monitor. It supports Ultra HD 4K** razor-sharp resolutions, providing feature-rich content for the ultimate immersive experience. Even at higher frame rates, the adapter still provides smooth and continuous viewing without any loss or lag. Power Charging The USB-C™ port provides uninterrupted pass-through charging. Some laptops only come with one USB-C™ port, so once you have added a hub, there is no ex
£20.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)